Welcome to Everychina Market!
Earphone & Headphone Manufactures, Earphone & Headphone Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Earphone & Headphone

1 - 20 Results for Earphone & Headphone from 788 Products
RJ Plug 8P8C for Cat5e FTP Cable Golden Plated 3 Plong RJ45 Connector RJ45 plugs are for round cable, featuring gold plated contacts for the best possible connection. Specifications Model RJ45 Connector Materials Housing Poly carbonate (PC) UL 94V-0 or UL... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Water Blocking Tape UV Resistant Direct Burial UTP FTP STP Lan Ethernet Networking Cat5e Cat 5E specification with moulded snagless boots and unique connector latch protection Snagless strain relief prevents damage to the RJ-45 latch during installation ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
160mm 5DBi Rubber Duck 4G LTE External Antenna SMA - Male Connector Electrical specifications Frequency Range(MHz) 800-2700 Impedance(ohm) 50 Gain (dBi) 5.0 Polarization Vertical Radiation Omni VSWR <1.5 Maximum input power (W) 50 Mechanical ... Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MT-5052A RJ12 Modular Plug RJ12 6P6C Male Connector CAT3 Copper Cable Plug For Network Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5052A Type:RJ12, 6P6C Application:Power, Telephone Gender:Male, Male ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2018 new trending products fast charge 2 in 1 Gold Plated Micro & 8Pin cable Specification: Model No SZX-L5 USB Type 8 Pin & Micro Material TPE length 1M Max current Max to 2A Compatiable Application IOS and Android cell phone Function Mobile Phone Sync ... SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1port 1000M PSE + 1port 1000M SM 20KM Fiber Media Converter with POE function Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100/1000M PoE Media Converter Product Model OFS-PE-GS-20 Interface 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 port 1x 1000Mbps ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
BLM03AG241SN1D NEW AND ORIGINAL STOCK [Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic components sale and ... Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wire Cable Skip Stranding Cable Making Machine 1+6 ACSR Gopher Conductor | BAOHONG MACHINE JGB 630/1+6 Skip Stranding Machine Application The machine is used for stranding copper wire, aluminum wire and steel wire. And it can be used as cable core laying ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Density Full Loaded MPO/MTP-LC OM4 0.9mm 35cm Cassette For Data Center Designed for 19" rack-mount and available for 4 pcs FHD series of Cassettes up to 96 fibers; organize and protect fiber optic backbone terminations. MPO/MTP Patch panel is made of... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Gigabit Central Ethernet PoE Switch,managed,16x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2xGbE Combo / 16xPoE FR-9M3216P is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
3. EPON ONU WIFI Module Summary HSO1004W-M is the plug-in module used in EPON access network terminal ONU products. It has high reliability, good QoS guarantee, manageability and flexible networking. The functions and performance indicators of the ... Zhejiang Huanshun Network
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mirote 12V 80 AMP waterproof heavy duty 4 pins with different size electronic relay 1.Brief Introduction This product is a brand new 5-pin relay, which can be used in tarter killing, dome light supervision, trunk releasing, and polarity changing, and so ... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Power Large Coverage Vehicle Type Drone GPS WIFI Signal Jammer High Power Draw Bar Box 8 Channels Drone/UAV Signal Jammer 200W up to 500 meters is the latest professional signal jammer of high power. This type of frequncies is sepcially suitable for ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
H Optic Connector OptiTap 1 Fiber Single-Tube Outdoor Jumper Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: H Optic Connector (OptiTap) Certification: ISO9001:2008 Color:black Material: LSZH, PVC Connector: SC ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Insulated shaft rotary potentiometer carbon film potentiometer PC1601-H-B-P18 Description: A potentiometer is an electrical component that provides variable resistance. They're commonly found in user control circuits; volume, speed, brightness, etc… A ... Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
The 008B bi-directional wireless tour guide system with excellent sound effect TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC-LC Duplex 3.0mm OM4 50/125 Violet 10G Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper PVC LSZH Description: - Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
20dBm Variable Band Mobile Signal Repeater 3 Bands DCS 3G 4G LTE 2600Mhz Description: 20dBm Tri Band Variable Band Repeater SA-20-TR allow small to medium size indoor areas have reliable radio communications for first responders. Automatic gain control ... Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5 Watts each band WiFi Signal Jammer With 8 High Gain Omni Directional Antennas Updated at the begining of 2017 to higher power, 5 watts each band. All 8 bands output signal frequencies can be customized. 24/7 working time. RF power stepless adjustment on... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Shielded 24AWG Cat5e SFTP Network Fiber Cable With Pure Copper High Frequency 250MHz Product structure: Conductor: solid oxygen free copper, with a diameter of 0.51 + 0.01mm. Insulation: brand new HDPE, 0.91 + 0.05mm. Shielding layer: double shielding (... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|