Welcome to Everychina Market!
Electronic Components & Supplies Manufactures, Electronic Components & Supplies Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home Page

Electronic Components & Supplies

1 - 20 Results for Electronic Components & Supplies from 86057 Products
40 50 60 mesh weave Wire Mesh Screen For Electric Cigarette Smoking filter screen Product Description Material stainless steel /brass/ titanium wire mesh/Fecral Shape round,bowl shape Size 1. Piece size:0.375, 0.5 ,0.625, 0.75, 1, 1.25inch 2. Bowl size:6-... Anping Tianhao Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M Cisco GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module Brand: Cisco MPN: GLC-TE Type: SFP Transceiver Module Includes: -1x Cisco GLC-TE SFP Transceiver Module World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical fiber module CWDM SFP+ 1350nm 30km Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< 1W Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Compliant ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Huawei Compatible 10GBASE SFP+ Modules dual fiber 60km LC singlemode fiber transceiver 1550nm , EML , PIN Receiver Description: JUHUA’s JHP-S55L-XG60C1 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at ... JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Deep Cycle 12v Lithium Battery Pack Storage 9.9Ah Replace GEL Battery Feature: 1. Thebattey pack can be replacement of Lead-Acid battery,environmental protection pass ROHS 2. Longer life, more than 2000 cycles base on DOD 80% 3. Low self-discharge rate, ... HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Intantaneous type safety clamp for passenger elevator This device is instantaneous type safety clamp, in view of the villa elevator design, simple structure compact, the faced installation, choose need to clear the system quality and rated speed, can only... SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
34m brand new single bridge concrete placing boom pump truck Description: TWCJB Series Mixing Pump Truck is also called Mixing Boom Pump. It is specially developed for small towns and new rural markets. It can be used as a companion for small commercial ... Changsha Topworld ENGineering Machinery CO.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Universal Relay Test Applications 6x35A & 4x310V independent high burden output channels Lightweight, <20Kg Inbuilt 9.7” True color TFT LCD with touch screen, numerical and shortcut keyboard, fully control with / without laptop GPS / IRIG-B code ... Kingsine Electric Automation Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Lithium Motor Cabinet Energy Storage System(Environment Protection) The lithium motor cabinet energy storage system consists of high-performance lithium battery, BMS battery management system, photovoltaic charging device, inverter device, and ... Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Faucet PVD Plating Machine, PVD Coating Equipment on faucet Precision Tools TiN PVD Coating Machine Specifications MODEL RTAC0910 MATERIAL Stainless Steel (S316L) CHAMBER SIZE Φ900*1000mm (H) PUMP SYSTEM Rotary Piston Vacuum Pump (Mechanical) Rotary Vane... SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Datasheet download: Y11 Series datasheet.pdf Y11 Circular Connector . Y11X-III2016ZJ10-2 Signal transmission, anti-corrosion, waterproofing,Light weight, Part number: Y11X-III2016ZJ10-2 The Y11 series of circular sealed connectors, featuring quick ... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Functions and features: ● 35mm standard DIN rail installation, complying with standard DIN EN50022. ● Ten pole width (Modulus 12.5mm), complying with standard JB/T7121-1993. ● Standard configuration 5+1 digits display (99999.9kWh) by step motor ... WENZHOU MEIHENG ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco WS-C3650-48FD-L Catalyst 3650 48 Port Full PoE 2x10G Uplink LAN Base Overview The Cisco Catalyst 3650 series is the enterprise-class standalone and stackable access-layer switch that provides the foundation for full convergence between wired and ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable Armored Stainless Tube PVC Jacket Armored Fiber Optic Cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic materials and filled with filling compound. PSP is ... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s SFP+ ZR transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length up to ... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Tensile Strength Low Relaxation PC Strand PC STRAND DESCRIPTION: Product Name: Prestressing Concrete Strand Szie:12.5mm,12.7mm,15.2mm,15.24mm,15.7mm TypeL 1x7 wires GB/T 5224-2014 ASTM A 416/A416M MOQ: 25tons Free sample available to test quality. ... Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum OCL with 8mA bias current 1.Current Rating 1.5 amps 2.Voltage Rating 125vac 3.Insulation Resistance 500... SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
STS Standard AMR featured long battery life Keypad Prepaid Gas Meter Calinmeter is a leader in STS smart prepayment metering in China. As number 47th STSA member, we are one of the very few manufacturers in China who can do both meter and software. We are... Shenzhen Calinmeter Co,.LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic Tool Kits Drop Cable Fiber Stripper Features: Three stripping guides for 2mm outer jacket, 900um buffer insulation and 250um buffer(acrylate coating). W/Adiusting Mechanism for special gauges, can manually adjust the special gauges Size: 6.3"(... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6/4E AHR Slurry Pump , Slurry Transfer Pump Natural Rubber Spare Parts Main introduction of slurry pump The AH slurry pump is a single-stage single-suction, cantilever, horizontal centrifugal slurry pump. This type of pump has a thick bearing and is ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|