Welcome to Everychina Market!
Electronics Agents Manufactures, Electronics Agents Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Electronics Agents

1 - 20 Results for Electronics Agents from 6013 Products
SBW Three Phase Servo AC Automatic Voltage Stabilizer Product principle The voltage stabilizer consists of a voltage regulating circuit, a control circuit, and a subsequent motor.When the input voltage or load changes, the control circuit is sampled, ... Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1.25G CWDM module EMC2 Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 1330nm 40KM Features: Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant and Lead Free Metal enclosure for lower EMI Single +3.3v power supply Low power dissipation<800mW Commmercial operating temperature Applications: ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Round Convex Type Anti-Skid Perforated Walkways and Platforms Grating Plate Description: Anti-skid perforated plate is punching through CNC machine, then formed by processing a special mold. It is regarded as derivative prodcuts of perforated sheet. The ... Anping Wannuo Wire Mesh Products Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Advanced Design Lift Push Button For Hyundai , Elevator Push Button with 50mA Current , Size 46 mm , SN-PB127 1. Surfaced with stainless steel filled with transparent resin. (Braille available) 2. Installed by cassette structure 3. Signal type: 'digits', ... SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Plastic optical network terminal ONT 1GE + 3FE 4Ports with WIFI GEPON ONU 4LAN+WIFI EPON HGU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators or cable operators..These boxes are based on the ... Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
... Engine ACURA MDX 11-10 V6-3.7L ACURA RL 11-09 V6-3.7L ACURA TL 12-09 V6-3.7L ACURA TSX 11-09 L4-2.4L ACURA ZDX 11-10 V6-3.7L HONDA ACCORD... Guangzhou Yuexiu District Jiahe Auto Parts Firm
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Coarse Wavelength - Division Multiplexing Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Description: The JUHUA JHP-C49L-XG80C1 CWDM SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and ... JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco SFP-GE-L, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-LX,SMF,1310nm,10KM SFP-GE-L, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: SFP-GE-L Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km Cable Type: ... World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Screw machine parts PVD Thin Film Plating Machine / Nano Thin Film PVD Decoration Finishes Why us? Advanced production machineries (milling, welding,cutting,vacuum leak testing)combined with standardized production procedures and strict tests enable Royal... SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12V Lithium iron Phosphate Battery Deep Circle 2000 Times For Solar Lamp Quick Detail: Model Number: 12V30Ah Brand Name: TAC-PIFP0754 Nominal Voltage: 12V Rated Capacity: 30AH Type: LiFePO4 Lithium Battery Size: T33:W320:H272mm Weight: 3.4KG Certification... HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
24 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OS2 3.0mm LSZH Optical Jumpers PUNO manufactures and stocks a range of fibers and patch cables based on single mode (SM), polarization maintaining (PM), multimode (MM), or specialty (e.g., photonic crystal, ... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
APPLICATIONS l Switch to Switch Interface l Gigabit Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL34(43)12-20D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are ... Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic Tool Kits Drop Cable Fiber Stripper Features: Three stripping guides for 2mm outer jacket, 900um buffer insulation and 250um buffer(acrylate coating). W/Adiusting Mechanism for special gauges, can manually adjust the special gauges Size: 6.3"(... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
18V 10000A water cooling hard chrome electroplating power supply 18V 10000A water cooling hard chrome electroplating power supply is used to electroplating.Light weight and small size compareed with SCR rectifier. There is only one regulator to change ... Chengdu Xingtongli Power Supply Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 Way Female TS 090 Series Sumitomo Sealed Connector 6189-0126 Description 4 Way Female TS 090 Series Sumitomo Sealed Connector 6189-0126 Height: 30.1 mm Width : 25.6 mm Length : 30 mm The connectors have a maximum current capacity of 15 Amps and a ... Xi'An YingBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Metal Horizontal Centrifugal ZJ Series Slurry Pump For High Concentration Medium Product overview The 65ZJ-I-A30 wear-resistant horizontal slurry pump is a kind of centrifugal pump in terms of physics. Conceptually, the energy of the solid-liquid mixed ... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco ME-4924-10GE Switch-24x 1GE SFP+4x SFP or 2x 10GE X2 with Original 1 . Description: The Cisco® ME 4924-10GE Switch is a next-generation Layer 3 user-facing premise equipment (UPE) aggregation device purposely built for high-performance Carrier ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5.2mm 1900mAh CP503742 Li-MnO2 Soft Batteries 3V GSM GPRS NB-IoT LoRa AMR Nominal Capacity 1900mAh Battery discharged at continuous current 5mA until voltage reaches cut-off voltage 2.0V at ambient temperature 23±2℃ Nominal Voltage 3.0 V Maximum ... HCB Battery Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Strength Cold Cutting Pipe Beveling Machine And Inner Pipe Beveller Product Introduction High strength cold cutting pipe beveling machine and inner pipe beveller can face and bevel all type of pipe ends, pressure vessel and flanges. The machine ... Bohyar Engineering Material Technology(Suzhou)Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Unicomp Automatic Food X-Ray Inspection System with auto rejection part, Detection for Metal, Stone Specifications: Model UNF6040 Max Voltage 40-120kV Max Current 0.2-7.5mA Inspection Speed (m/min) 10-50 Inspection Accuracy(mm) Stainless steel ball ø0.5,... Unicomp Technology
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|