Welcome to Everychina Market!
Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Fiber Optic Equipment

1 - 20 Results for Fiber Optic Equipment from 747 Products
FTP CAT6 Network Cable Data Communication Computer RJ45 Connector, Pure Copper / CCA CCTV Cable No. of Core 4 Pairs Conductor Material Pure Copper/ CCA Construction 24/23AWG Insulation Material HDPE Filler None Shield Material Mylar+Al-foil Braiding None ... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC/UPC Duplex Auto Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor Single Mode 9/125 Blue Colour Description: - Optical fiber adapter is removable (activities) between optical fiber and optical fiber connection device, it is to put the fiber of two surface precision docking,... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IP65 Waterproof explosion proof junction box Plastic Box Electronic Enclosure Product Description: Suitable for electric and electronic control equipment, shipbuilding, petrochemical industry, large factories, coastal factories, terminal water treatment ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Gain 5dBi 3G Network Antenna / Long Range Antenna With 3 meter cable​ Electrical characteristics and Mechanical Frequency Range 800-2100Mhz/custom Gain 5DBI Input Impendance 50 ohm Connector SMA / or others Cable length Custom Environment Working ... Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MT-5054 RJ45 Modular Plug Metal Shield RJ45 8P8C Cat7 FTP Plug With Gold Plated Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5054 Type:RJ45, 8P8C Plug STP Cat.7 Application:Power, Telephone Gende:CAT.7 ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 Antennas 160 Watts Cell Phone Signal Jammer 4G 5G Signal Jammer This is the newest destop jammer with 20 watts power for each band. It's also the most powerful desktop jammer at the moment. It can also support the newest 5G network jamming. You want ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable gifts fast charge lanyard usb 3 in 1 id cable for smartphone Specification: Model No SZX-MF-152 USB Type Micro+8pin+Type c Material braided nylon cable + ABS connector + Metal Hook length 90CM Max current Max to 2A Compatiable Application IOS and... SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CR6L-300/UL NEW AND ORIGINAL STOCK [Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic components sale and ... Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5 Bands High Power Waterproof Prison Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Product Description: WT500101 :75W outdoor signal jammer with 5 bands for prison jamming / jail jamming is a combination of advanced technology. With the continuous development of ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cable Machine Cable Making Machine Planetary Laying Up Machine Model (Laying-up Machine) CLY-630/3+3 CLY-800/3+3 CLY -1000/3+1+1 CLY -1250/3+1+1 CLY -1600/3+1+1 Diameter of single wire φ5-10 mm φ5-12 mm φ8-20mm  φ8-25 mm φ10-35 mm Maximum stranded ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Competitive Fiber optic Female to Female hybrid adaptors Product Description Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different styles of connector. Our hybrid adaptors conform to international standards, are quality tested, and are available in singlemode, ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Gigabit Central Ethernet PoE Switch,managed,24x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2xGbE Combo / 4xPoE FR-7M3224P is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2-Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP that provide stable and ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Silicone Rubber Heater Homemade Oil Burner Enail Coil Heater UL Product Description Silicone Rubber Heater is beneficial to take out liquid and coagulum from drums easily by heating, such as adhesive, oil, asphalt, paint, paraffin wax, oil in the ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
USE This unit is suitable for coating thermoplastic cable materials such as polyvinyl chloride, polyethylene, PE, XLPE, low smoke and halogen-free by thermal extrusion method. This unit can complete two coatings at the same time.. Main technical ... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Summary HSGFKSN-2/4/8/12/16/24 optical cable distribution box is made of ABS engineering plastic, the appearance is paint free, good gloss, and the lifetime is more than 15 years. This product complies with the YD/T2150-2010 fiber optic cable splitter ... Zhejiang Huanshun Network
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers Product Description Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers OM4 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Multi-Fiber ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies ODLC Duplex Quick Detail: Fiber type: ODLC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Key Features 1• Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2• IP68 protection, salt-... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kit withFiber Cleaver and Optical Power Meter 5km Visual Fault Locator 1mw Wire stripper Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kits Bag , with tools . They are widely used in the fiber-optic line project construction, testing and maintenance... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SCR30 rotary carbon film single turn potentiometer with metal shaft Description: The carbon film potentiometers are formed by depositing carbon composition ink on an insulating body, which in most of the cases is phenolic resin. This is one of the most ... Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2017 new M7 Auto-Induction travel audio guide system for museum TuMan 7 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the handset;... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|