Welcome to Everychina Market!
Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Fiber Optic Equipment

1 - 20 Results for Fiber Optic Equipment from 1026 Products
Field Effect Transistor IRF7451TRPBF NEW AND ORIGINAL STOCK [Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic ... Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Anti-static air filter cartridge Dust collector anti-static air pleated filter cartridge ​ ​Descriptions: Construction: 1) Top cap: open steel plate, no rust 2) End cap: open or closed steel plate, no rust 3) Filter surface: various available 4) Inner... Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Open Coil UL VAV Duct Heat Pack Electrical Convection Heater Duct Heaters The rugged, efficient, open Frame Duct Heaters offer you the capability to heat large volumes of air with fast warm-ups and cool-downs. Our open design provides low pressure drops ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5.8Ghz 5 Watt Wireless Video Sender Waterproof Video Transmitter and Receiver Long Range Description: KP-D558 wireless video transmission equipment is an excellent all aspects of performance are more varieties, and its large power margin, more suitable ... Kimpok Global Security Solutions
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Indoor 4 core Fiber Optic Drop Cable for fiber to the home use black LSZH jacket Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel steel wire are placed at the two sides.then the cable is completed with white LSZH sheath ... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
New bluetooth speaker massage function colorful magic ball wireless speaker Product Quick Details: 1. Function Button 2. Bluetooth 4.2 3. Support Massage 4. Power box built-in battery: 800mAh 5. Music playing time: 4~8hrs Product Fearures: True wireless ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Transparent cover industrial relay 13F-2C 8pins, 27.5*21.5*35.5mm Description: A relay is an electromagnetic switch operated by a relatively small electric current that can turn on or off a much larger electric current. The heart of a relay is an ... Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Junpu FTTH Catv Wdm Optical Node ReceiverSC APC 12V Used For Gpon Triple Play Network Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in the ... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Kapton72.5-CCAW Wireless Titanium diaphragm Portable Plastic bridge frame Features of the tweeter: 1. It applies to home theatre system, professional audio and compression driver. 2. It sounds extremely clear and no noise. 3. It is highly reliable and low... Cixi Luckytone Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
L3 Managed 48-Port Gigabit SFP + 6-Port Combo Ethernet + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Switch Model: LNK-FS48G6C4X Series Overview LNK-FS48G6C4X Series 48-Port SFP Fiber Switch are standard layer 3 non-blocking switch with 48-Port Gigabit SFP, 6-Port Combo ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Waterproof 900-1800MHz GSM CDMA Antenna 5m Base Station Wifi Antenna Product Type: GSM antenna Place of origin:GuangDong China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T L/C,Paypal MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Features: High gain (25dBi) to ... Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 Colors 0.9mm 1*8 Mini Metal PLC Splitter With No Connectors High Stability Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial installation or holding pole installation, ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
multicore high temperature Custom Electrical Wire FEP insulation PVC jacket cable Specifications: Nominal voltage 300V Temperature range 105℃/180℃ Standard VDE0281 Insulation FEP jacket PVC Conductor tinned copper wire appliance home appliance, ... Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
100% Bare Copper Cat5e UTP Cable 4 Pairs Twisted Communication Network LAN Cable PVC Sheath Application: 100Base - TX 100Base - T4 100VG - AnyLAN 1000Base - T ( Gigabit Ethernet ) ATM Product Description: Rated Temperature: 60°C, 75°C, 90°C Solid or ... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Non Water-proof 80AMP 4PINS 12V JD1912 Mounted Black Automotive Relay 1. Breif Introduction 2.Parameter Contact Arrangement 1A,1C Contact Current 30mΩ (1A 24VDC) Contact Material Silver Alloy Contact Rating (Resistive ) NO:80A/14VDC NC:60A/14VDC Max.... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
96 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 x LC/UPC Singlemode 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat Designed for 10GbE Network, 40GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center. MTP/MPO-LC Patch panel is made of CRS/Aluminum. High Density 96Fibers 1U 19” Breakout... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Maglev Wind Generator 1000W 48V Wind Turbine Home Power Solution 1. Quick Detail: Name : Maglev Wind Generator 1000w-48V Application :Generator in strong windy area for residential electricity Color: Red & blue, Sliver and customrized 2. Description: This... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
VIP Security Cell Phone Signal Jammer 300W 6 Channels With Built In Efficient Cooling Fan Product Description High Power Draw Bar Box 6 Channels Mobile Signal Jammer 300W up to 500 meters is the latest professional signal jammer of high power. This type ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Description 12 Port SC MM simplex Connectors Rack Mount with Fiber Enclosure and adaptors Our New Tech Rack Mount Fiber Enclosures are designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. The enclosures come in a powder coat steel ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|