Welcome to Everychina Market!
Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Fiber Optic Equipment

1 - 20 Results for Fiber Optic Equipment from 158 Products
Overhead Bare Conductor Wire(Area AL:16 mm2 Steel:2.67 mm2 Total:18.7 mm2), ACSR Conductor according to IEC 61089 Overhead Bare Conductor Wire APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power transmission over long distances, since they ... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
600V Copper Conductor CPE Insulation Control power cable For Cable Tray Use-Sunlight Resistant-For Direct Burial Applicaition: 600 Volt Power and Control Cables are recommended for use in all low voltage circuits where continuity of service is the prime ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Duplex SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F 2/3mm Single Mode high return loss EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Power Cell Phone Signal Jammer CDMA GSM DCS 3G Signal Scrambler Product Description The jamming frequency band of this high-power mobile phone jammer is powerful, and it can cut off the signals of CDMA GSM DCS PCS and 3G at the same time. 40W high ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
TWS Bluetooth Earphone listen music double call bluetooth 5.0 for android ios Product Quick Details: 1. TWS bluetooth earphone with Touch Button + colorful case 2. This TWS bluetooth earphone is Bluetooth 5.0 3. Battery capacity : 30mah *2 4. Power box ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC-SC 9/125 SM Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical parameters such as the center of the ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Low Inerstion Loss LC/PC to LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Multimode Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female to female type but there is also female to male type available. Typical good quality fiber adapters ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description LSZH Duplex 3.0mm OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 FC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be used as cross-connect jumpers. All fiber optic ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Bandwidth Network Distribution FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Fiber to the home (FTTH), the optic fiber directly links the multi-subscribers to the LAN with real high bandwidth provision. As the final access to the subscriber, Premium Line FTTH ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Network SC UPC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords Single Mode 1.5M Length Yellow fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. Having a thick ... Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber drop cable machine for network indoor outdoor cable use Description The Fiber drop cable machine is mainly used to produce 1-4 fibers FTTH cable. The material: LSZH or PE. Main Specification optic-fiber dia. Φ0.25±0.05mm Size of FTTH cable 2.0*3.... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
008B Wireless Tour Guide Transmitter , Tour Guide Receiver For Team Guided Tours TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Die Cast Control Box Bracket With Aluminum Alloy Tool Accessories Descriptions: The control box bracket consists of a high quality anodized aluminum profile and an aluminum die cast component. The design is simple and the structure is light and stable. ... Wenzhou kala Hardware Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
E-link 4-Ch HD-AHD CVI TVI CVBS 4 in 1 Over Fiber Converter Support 720p/50, 720p/60, 1080p/25, 1080p/30 videos Model: LNK-ACT Series Overview E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI/CVBS 4-in-1 Video Fiber Converter adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Sound Speaker Driver Cover:Aluminum Voice coil: kapton 51.3mm We have pleasure in recommending to you this popular car speakers.By virtue of its superior quality,these speakers has met with a warm reception in more than 50 countries and regions,including ... Cixi Luckytone Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
360L Plastic Molded Products large dustbin plastic for sale Eco-Friendly, Stocked Product Name Material Color Spare part Quality assurance 360L plastic waste bin Plastic HDPE Army Green, Green, Blue, Red, Yellow, Grey, Black, Orange Wheel,Lid 1 year ; ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Straight or 90 degrees bended SMA male connector 868mhz frequency 5Dbi gain antenna Black color Rubber duck Straight or 90 degrees bended SMA male connector 868mhz frequency 5Dbi gain antenna Material: ABS + Metal Frequency: 868 Mhz For Wifi Impedance: 50... Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
G657A1 2 Cores Aerial FTTH Drop Optical Cable FRP Strength PVC Jacket GJYXFCV Product characteristic: – Stable And Reliable Performance, Suitable For Aerial Installation With Long Span And Slant In Separate Residential Buildings. – Adopt All-Dry ... Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
21m spider concrete placing boom, 3 section boom, mobile on slabs by tower crane on site Advanced full hydraulic drive system The hydraulic system of HG series mobile concrete placing boom can realize 360° slewing, the balance valve and solenoid ... Changsha Keda Intelligent Equipments Incorporated Company
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Full band 698 - 2700 MHz 5 dBi gain Outdoor 4g LTE Omni Directional Ceiling MIMO Antenna Wideband Omni antenna coverage 698-2700MHz. Typically used in indoor distribution of LTE AND mimo service Low return loss , good radiation pattern , stable ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|