Welcome to Everychina Market!
Mobile Phones Manufactures, Mobile Phones Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Mobile Phones

1 - 20 Results for Mobile Phones from 597 Products
14 bands Built-in Aerial Adjustable All Cell Phone GSM CDMA 3G 4G WIFI GPS VHF,UHF Lojack Jammer Product Description This signal jamming device that you are viewing here is the All Frequency 2G 3G 4G LTE 4G Wimax Phone Blocker WiFi GPS VHF UHF Jammer & ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High quality fiber optic splice closure with 16 drop cable ports Product Description Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure, which made of Modified polymer plastic, It is able to hold up to 16/24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as closure. Itis used as a ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical fiber module, MPO / MTP 12core / 24core cassettes DYS-Fiber's MPO Cassettes are pre-terminated, pre-tested, and come with 12- or 24-fiber MPO connectors on the back that break out to single or array connectors on the front. Cassettes are custom-... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2 SIP Lines Poe IP Phone 3 Way Call 100V - 240V 75x28 mm LCD 32Mbits Flash OFS-IP220 IP Phone Specification Item OFS-IP220 Adapter (Input/ Output) Input:100-240V AC 50-60Hz Output:5V/1A Port WAN 10/100Base-T RJ-45 for LAN LAN 10/100Base-T RJ-45 for PC ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. FTTH drop cable is ... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC-FC OM5 Optic Fiber Patch Jumper Cord 100G Multimode 50/125 Lime Green PVC LSZH TPU Recently, the development of the new OM5 broadband multimode fiber type for use in buildings and data centers has received a strong boost in several aspects. In the ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
ASTM bare conductor standard AAC conductor in power cables Product Description Application: Overhead transmission and primary and secondary distribution. Applicable Standard: IEC61089, ASTM B231, AAC BS215 Production Scope: Max. size 2000mm2( 4000MCM)/ ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
waterproof electrical industrial stainless steel enclosure box Standard Features • Hinged cover with removable stainless steel hinge pin • Polyamide coated zinc slotted quarter turn latch • Wall mounting flange / foot • Watertight urethane gasket ... Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Specifications BNC to BNC SDI Cable 1.Best price 2.OEM are welcomed Specifications: Competitive price High quality approved,strict QC controlled. Specialized and personalized service Short lead time. Great variety of products,attractive design OEM and ODM... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical fiber jumper MPO/FC single mode 12 core bundle optical fiber jumper MPO switching optical fiber jumper Product Description: MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called MT series connector. The core of MT series connector is precisely ... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Gain 28dBi Auto GPS Antenna For Dash DVD Head Unit Stereos Product Type: 698-2700MHz 1575.42MHz Antenna Place of origin:China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T, L/C, Paypal MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Specification: Electrical ... Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rigid Frame Wire Stranding Machine DIN500 DIN630 DIN710 Bobbin Main Parameter Model Number 500 630 Dia. Of Single Wire(mm) Copper 1.5-5.0 Aluminum 1.8-5.0 Max.Section Square(mm2) Cu 500 Al 630 Max Linear Speed(m/min) 7.32-55.29 7.62-57.93 Pay-off In Cage ... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
black Waterproof IP65 optic Fiber FTTH Termination Box 16 core ABS material Splitter Type: Tube type splitter or other Splitter Installation Position: Splitter fixing bracket or other Adaptor Type: SC/LC/FC/others Accommodate: 1x8 PLC splitter Splice Tray... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
T34W 8000mAh Qi Wireless Charging Power Bank For Samsung And Iphone >>> Product Specifications Item No.: BMG- J0318 Compatibly: For Samsung & iphone Function wireless charger made for phone Brand: Booming Input voltage 10-24V MOQ: 50 pcs Output 5V / 2.0A ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Grey Color Coating New Design Aluminum Material Junction Box Customs Design holes opening service Waterproof Dustproof 1. Anti shedding design Unique large bolt, anti shedding design, safety, easy to open. 2. Waterproof seal ring The sealing rib made of ... Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mirote car fog light lamp 4 pins black ABS cover switch on and off 1. Brief Introduction Adopts advanced SMD chip technology, with the function of automatic short circuit protection,automatic overload protection and reverse automatic protection Adjust ... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OTN Amplification Fiber Optic Multiplexer OA 40 Channel ≤ 1 Transient Gain Error Overview Specifications of the OA Card (40-Channel) Item Unit Specification Remarks Optical wavelength range (40 channels of the C-band) nm 1530 to 1562 – Input optical ... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Auto negotiation for 10/100/1, 000M TP port speed fiber Optic Media Converters Fiber Media Converter Available for the distribution and terminal connection of carious optical fiber system Fiber Media Converter Features: 1) High stability and excellent ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent ... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High temperature normal and high efficiency non woven fabric pleated panel air filters ​description: High temperature resistance panel air filter 1) Application: Avoid tar, soot and dust from high-temperature dryer 2) Type: Plank temperature resistance ... Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|