Welcome to Everychina Market!
Mobile Phones Manufactures, Mobile Phones Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Mobile Phones

1 - 20 Results for Mobile Phones from 227 Products
Stainless steel loose tube production line SSLT making machine SSLT equipment for OPGW Description Stainless steel loose tube production line is mainly used for producing stainless steel tube, which is for OPGW optic fiber cable or submarine cable. Main ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 Ports Ftth Termination Box SC / APC 12-24 Fibers Capacity ROHS Certification ♦ Application (1) Widely used in FTTH access network. (2) Telecommunication Networks (3) CATV Networks (4) Data communications Networks (5) Local Area Networks (6) Indoor and... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber optic ABS BOX PLC splitter 1*8 moudle single mode ,multimode,customized length Serial Number1*8 moudle Competitive Advantage: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ... ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OWIRE lan cable Indoor Shield 24awg 4 pair 0.5mm low cost ethernet cable STP SFTP Cat5e Cable Overview Material Instruction 1.CCA or 24AWG Copper. 2.Eco-friendly,pollution-free and new materials selected.Promise new material only. 3.Insulation: HDPE; 4.... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
300W High Power Dummy Load 4.3-10 Male Connector 160dBc PIM VSWR 1.2 IP 67 Description: 1. 300w high power RF load , the PIM is 150-160dBc .High performance . 2. The VSWR is <1.2 3. Intermodulation is 150-160dBc@2X43dBm 4. IP 67 for outher application. 5.... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Toolless RJ45 Connector and Jack for 8 Pin Solid LAN Cable Punch Down Type Description Cat.5E Cat.6 RJ-45 TOOLLESS plug is 8-position 8-conductor (8P8C) and designed for computer networking. The unique toolless design does not require the use of a ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Desktop smart cup Temperature control coffee mug smart mug common ceramics Product details: Product Name: Desktop smart cup / smart warmer / temperature control smart cup​ / coffee mug USB coffee cup warmer Materials:Common ceramics + PC/ABS+PP--The ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Using the Sinohone industrial ethernet switches to connect business systems with antomation and control. Leverage our tested, calidated designs to ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
30~50r/Min Fast Rotating Speed Wire Cable Making Machine , Drum Twister Machine 1. Application The machine is used for strand and lay-up large section, longer round, straight sector and pre-spiral sector power cables. It can strand and lay-up the pre-... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Economy FTTH Assembly Termination Kit •Use with Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connectors • Compact waterproof hard protection case •Cut down on overall fiber installation cost • Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2 by sharply reducing termination time. • 6'' ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO Male Female Fiber Optic Connectors High Precision Guide Pins SM Fiber Connector​ APPLICATIONS Parallel optical interconnect between PC cards and patch panels Interconnection for O/E modules Optical Switch interframe connections Gigabit Ethernet CATV... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
300/500V Oxygen Free Copper Wire/PVC Insulated And The Core From 2~3 /Standard: IEC227-4 Or JB/T8734.2-2016 Oxygen Free Copper Wire Application : Suitable for surface wiring indoor or outdoor. Oxygen Free Copper Wire Construction: Core number: 2core, ... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-X SFP Media Converter Model: LNK-IES1100-SFP Series Overview E-link LNK-IES1100-SFP is a high-speed 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
VFD Cable Low Voltage Copper Tape Shielded XLPE/PVC Power Cable Product Description Application Variable Frequency Drives (VFD Cable) are installed and operating in different Environments and sites, such as wet areas, dusts and direct burial, and so on. ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Adjustable LoJack Jammer Powerful Multi-functional 3G 4G GPS WiFi Signal Blocker Product Description This is High quality and lower price mobile phone signal jammer designed with 8antennas which bring us a strong jamming ability. And it can cut off all 3G... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
... SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical Connector ODVA SC IP68 Protection Black Waterproof Outdoor ODVA SC Optical Connector harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTTX LAN SM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 Fiber , LC Fanout 2.0mm x 0.5 Meter Description: SM 12 Fiber MPO-LC Harness Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides a transition from multi fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex ... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Best sell L8 handheld wireless tour guide system with reasonable price TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded audio,... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
White Dust Free Paper Dustproof Fiber Optical Tissue Paper For Fiber Connector It is constructed of 55% cellulose and 45% polyester,this fabric blend combines the high absorbent properties of natural fiber with the cleanliness and strength of synthetic.... Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|