Welcome to Everychina Market!
Navigation & GPS Manufactures, Navigation & GPS Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Navigation & GPS

1 - 20 Results for Navigation & GPS from 581 Products
4-Pairs Twisted Cat6 Networking Cable 1000ft Shielded FTP LAN Cable OEM/ ODM Options Conductor Diameter 0.58mm, 0.57mm(23awg), 0.56mm, 0.52mm, 0.5mm, 0.48mm Conductor Material CU, CCA, CCAG, CCS, CCC Type of Conductor Solid, Stranded Insulation Material ... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 Core MM module with the waterproof MPO adapter MPO Cassette MTP/MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MTP/MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MTP/MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular system ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hybrid Fiber Adapter SC / FC APC Type Metal Body Bronze Alignment Sleeve Description: Angnet supplies a full line of fiber optic adapters for every application including flanged, threaded, metal, composite and hybrid or plug varieties. The adapters are ... Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OEM manufacturer low voltage 3 core armoured power cable with size list Product Description Application: LV Electric Power Cables are used for laying indoor, tunnel, underground, canal, water and seabed, etc. Applicable Standard: We can produce according ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO to 12 ST/UPC Multimode OM3 OM4 OM5 With Break-out Kits 3m 5m 7m 10m Fiber Optical Patch Cords About MPO/MTP: - MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
waterproof Clear cover ABS Plastic Electrical Enclosure IP 68 Features These enclosures are manufactured from ABS and PC (Polycarbonate) plastic and available with stainless steel latches or plastic type hinges and locking system. The IP66 rated cases are... Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Small Handheld Fusion Splicer Black Color with SOC Jig and 8 Foreign Language Software FL-115 Handheld Fusion Splicer, with high performance price ratio, is the main product of our Company. With smart appearance, reliable quality, FL-115 is a special ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor FTTH Singlemode aerial drop cable with FRP Strength Member(2core FTTH) Product Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter With ear Single Mode Blue Simplex Adapter Features High quality, Low insertion loss High repeatability of measurement Compliant with Telcordia, ANSI, TIA / EIA, NTTTelcordia, ANSI, TIA / EIA, NTT Applications Telecommunication... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Waterproof Power Distribution Cabinet Integrated distribution carbinet Fiberglass Product Description JP reactive power compensation low-voltage distribution cabinet is a new integrated power distribution outdoor cabinets reactive power, it’s safe, ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor 2,4,8 Cores FO Tactical IP67 PDLC Waterproof Connectors PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust-proof. This patch cords ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fashion Design Waterproof Customs design White Color Plastic Material Clear Cover Lighting Distribution Box 20 Loops Advantage 1. Rain proof 2. High temperature resistance 3. Fire prevention 4. Heat dissipation hole 5. easy installation 6. Plast ... Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rigid Frame Wire Stranding Machine for Bobbin 630mm Basic Info Model NO.: JLK-630 Production Scope: Product Line Single Wire Diameter: Copper:1.2-5mm; Aluminum: 1.8-5mm Max.Stranded Diameter: 50mm Max. Traction Line Speed: 42.98m/Min Capstan Diameter: ... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Portable GSM GPS WiFi Cell Phone Jammer Technical Specifications Highly portable, Palm Sized, Easy to carry Block cell phone bands, GPS bands simultaneously Good cooling system with Wind slots in both sides and built-in fans design .Nonstop working ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Shower Speaker, Wireless Waterproof Speaker, Suction Cup, Buit-in Mic, Hands-Free Speakerphone >>> Feature 1. Audio dock is a ultra-portable, battery operated mini stereo system that plays music from your mobile 2. phone, MP3, MP4, PC, iPad and other ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mirote 12V 40a 5 pins automotive headlight relay for car truck bus 1.Brief Introduction 1.High 120A coil capacity- able to handle those high current applications with ease 2.Hundreds of uses include- starter kills, domelight supervision, trunk release, ... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IGMP Proxy Fiberhome FTTX Gpon Series IMS Compatible Seamless Compatible With All Popular Call Agent Overview AN5506-04-GG is one of remote ONU in Fiberhome FTTX system. It can provide 1 port of GPON uplink to docking with OLT in local. And also provide 4... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 SIP Conference POE IP Phone Headset Port 3 Line Alphanumeric LCD Specifications 1. SIP&H.323; Support VPN; 2. Router function; 3. Support T.38 fax; 4. Relay encryption Detailed Product Description DBL IP Telephone , VoIP Phone EP-8201 1. All standard ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Features 100GHz ITU channel spacing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Applications Channel add / drop DWDM network Wavelength routing Fiber optical amplifier CATV fiberoptic system Performance ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Hard Waterproof IP 68 FTTH Termination box PLC Splitter 1 x 16 SC/UPC PC material Product features 1.Water-proof design with IP-67 Protection level. 2.Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. 3.Fiber bend radius control more than 40mm. ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|