Welcome to Everychina Market!
Navigation & GPS Manufactures, Navigation & GPS Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Holiday Lighting, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Navigation & GPS

1 - 20 Results for Navigation & GPS from 232 Products
CATV Networks Optical Termination Box 2 Ports Telecommunication Networks FTTH Termination Box available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, Some are used for indoor cabling and others are designed to ... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RTP Composite Pipeline Steel Wire Reinforced Plane Type Winding Machine With Tension Control Main Feature It is usually adopted for winding steel wire to reinforce the strength of RTP. - Steel wire pay-off tension is controlled by mechanical friction, and... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fiber Optic adapter LC/APC DX adapter with integrated plastic shutter short flange LC Shutter adapter You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Shutter adapter LC DX adapter with integrated shutter Serial Number: ZZTAD-LC11-D-0 Competitive Advantage: ... ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC to ST Male to Female Fiber Metal Free Standing Zirconia Ceramic Optic Connector​ Description Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. They come in versions to connect single fibers together ... Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
4 IN 4 OUT Hybrid Combiner 698-3800MHz 30dB isolation 160dBc PIM IP67 The hybrid combiner is a broadband adder subtractor circuit used to split and combiner RF signals. It is related to the 3 dB hybrid which is based on transmission lines and is most ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LSP Type 1600/2500 Portal Walk Type Take-up And Pay-off Line And Traverse Machine Structure PoRtal rail walking type, upper casing type structure. The gantry is made of bending and welding. The two tops of the reel are driven by two motors via a cycloid ... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Suplply fiber optic splicing protection stainless steel heat shrinkable sleeves Product Description: Consist of cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber and ... Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
OWIRE CAT6 UTP 0.56mm bare copper pass test outdoor cable Item CAT6 UTP 0.56mm bare copper pass test outdoor cable Category Cat6 cable Structure Type UTP Pair 4 pairs Awg 23awg Diameter 0.56mm Solid/Stranded Solid Insulation Material Color-coded PE Cross ... Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Optical Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / Multi Mode Black Optical Converter Quick Details of Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland); Brand Name: OPTICO; Model Number: 10/100Mbps Media Converter; Connector: UTP, RJ-... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Fiber Optic Splice Cabinet, maximum capacity 576 cores The outdoor of the cabinet can be equipped either only at front or both at front and back. The lock devices into round(PVC), corrugated(Zinc Alloy), bar lock. without window. user for cable ... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Customized Diamond Lapping Grinding Sheet Specifications: 40μ, 30μ, 15μ, 9μ, 6μ, 3μ, 1μ, 0.5μ Regular size Φ127mm (5inch), Φ152mm (6inch) Can be customized according to customer demand other product specifications. Features: Products using nano-... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IEC 60502 Instrument Control Cable / 22 Cores CVV XLPE Unarmoured Cable IEC 60502 Type Cable 0.6/1 kV CVV IEC 60502 (2-41 cores) Conductor: Concentric Stranded copper wire Insulation: PVC Black color Identification : Printed White number on the surface of... Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2,3,4,5 CORES - ORDINARY POLYVINYL CHLORIDE SHEATHED CORD 300/500V Application: Use for connecting portable electric appliance (heavy duty). Use for connecting lamp Construction: 1. Conductor : Bunch stranded annealed copper 2. Insulation : Polyvinyl ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Material: Single Mode Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Connector: SC Interface Polish: PC Core: Simplex Length: Customized PACK OF 6 COLOR-CODED PIGTAILS OM3 900um LEGS SC/PC-PT 2M Features: RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant Ultra low insertion loss and back... Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6 Bands Desktop Cell Phone Signal Jammer Adjustable Cellular 3G 4G WiFi Jammer Product Description This adjustable cell phone and wifi jammer can be adjusted, which means you can apply it anywhere, depending on the occasion and requirements. More ... Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-... ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
I12 TWS Touch Control Bluetooth V 5.0 Colorful Wireless Earbuds Earphone Support pop up windows Product Quick Details: 1. TWS bluetooth earphone with Touch Button + colorful case 2. This TWS bluetooth earphone is Bluetooth 5.0 3. Battery capacity : 30mah ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type Aerial And Duct Drop Cable Description of products: FTTH indoor cable consists of optical communication unit, strength member and outer sheath. Optical communication unit includes fibers or tight ... Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
800Mhz 008B bi-directional wireless tour guide system for tourist reception TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded ... HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
500ml Fiber Optic Polishing Oil Polishing Fluid Patchcord Production Oil Using this polishing oil can greatly reduce life of polishing films, the poslihing oil let effect better, the production efficiency is higher, better quality, thus make the customers... Han Xin Communications Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|