Welcome to Everychina Market!
Navigation & GPS Manufactures, Navigation & GPS Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Navigation & GPS

1 - 20 Results for Navigation & GPS from 789 Products
2500m Long Distance Wireless Video Sender Mini 1.2GHz Wireless Transmitter and Receiver Description: KP-FPVA1000 wireless video transmission equipment is an excellent all aspects of performance are more varieties, and its large power margin, more suitable... Kimpok Global Security Solutions
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Multi Use 5 Terminals Electrical Heavy Duty Automotive Relay 12v 40a New OEM 05269988AA 1.Brief Introduction Designed and manufactured to meet or exceed original equipment manufacturers' specifications for performance and durability. Multi-Purpose Relays ... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
38mm (1.5 inch) Red Single Digit Common Anode 7 Segment Numeric Display Description: The 7-segment display consists of seven LEDs (hence its name) arranged in a rectangular fashion. Each of the seven LEDs is called a segment because when illuminated the ... Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cmagic Smart touch controlLED Lamp Qi charging Fast charger for phones watches Product details: Input: 5V-2A 9V-2AMAX Lighting input rate of work: 5W Wireless QC input MAX: 12.5W LED Source: 48PCS --4014LED Central illumination: 650lux Color temperature: ... Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Junpu Fiber Catv Satellite Optical Transmitter 2600mhz 1540 ~ 1563nm Description: Optical Transmitter adopts high-linearity butterfly DFB laser which is directly modulated to transmit 47-862MHz and 960~2600MHz signal in a single fiber. Optical Transmitter... Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Adjustable 14 Antennas Powerful WiFi Mobile Phone Signal Jammer 50 Meters Range Product Description The powerful product you are viewing now is in stock and will be newest style and modern signal blocker, which can offer best protection for your privacy ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1m (3ft) Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber optic pigtail offers an optimal way to joint optical fiber, which is used in 99% of single-mode applications. This post contains some basic knowledge of fiber optic ... Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
DYS Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high reliability and small size, and is widely used in PON... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
automotive wiring harness Specifications: Nominal voltage: 300V Temperature range: 150C Standard: UL 758 Insulation: PFA Conductor: Tinned copper wire Product dimensions Service: Shipment: 1. by express 2. by sea Payment terms: LC, TT, Western Union, ... Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
110W Kapton72.5mm(2.85in) Treble Speaker Φ170MM×56MM Titanium We have pleasure in recommending to you this popular car speakers.By virtue of its superior quality,these speakers has met with a warm reception in more than 50 countries and regions,... Cixi Luckytone Electronic Co. Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco next generation Catalyst WS-C3850-24XS-S is stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 ports of SFP+ 10G Ethernet fiber connection with Flexible Netflow feature,Stackable 24 SFP+ Ethernet ports, with 715WAC power supply 1 RU, IP Base ... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12ports LC SM Optical Distribution Frame 19' 1U sliding drawer Fiber patch panel12 fibers SM SC fullloaded with OEM service The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC - LC multi mode duplex OM3 - 300 aqua color optic fiber cable Mode Single mode Multimode Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return Loss ≥55dB ≥65dB ≥45dB Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm 850/1310nm Durability(500 Matings) ... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
26AWG Stranded BC Cat6A LAN Cable Indoor 4 Pair Networking Bulk Cable Applications: VoIP / ISDN / Token 100M TP - PDM Analog and Digital Video TR-16 Active and Passive 155M / 522M / 1.2GATM IEEE802.3: 10 Base - T; 100 Base - T; 1000 Base - T; 10G Base - T... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
50miles 2018 Indoor Thin Digital HDTV TV Antenna With Signal Amplifier Booster Specifications : 1. Frequency Range :174~230/470~862Mhz 2. Gain :30DBI 3. Input Impendance :50 ohm 4. Connector :F/ or others 5. Cable length :Custom 6. Miles Range :50miles We... Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Skip Strander Machines Wire Cable with Carbon Bow 1000 RPM Rotating Speed Wire Broken Detector Model (Skip Stranding Machine) JGB-630(500) JGB-700 JGB-800 Diameter of single wire Copper φ1.8-5 mm φ2-5 mm φ2.5-5 mm Aluminum φ2.0-5 mm φ2.5-5 mm φ3.0-5... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Myiptv 4k Android High Picture Quality Can Use Different Android Model Subscription: -- Support 3/6/12 months subscription. Each subscription can renew include 1 month. -- Singapore Malaysia IPTV Channels Server Code Stable MYIPTV Acccount Devices ... Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MT-5053A RJ45 Modular Plug Cat.6 8P8C UTP Network Patch Cord Plug With Gold Plated Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5053A Type:RJ45, 8P8C UTP Application:Power, Telephone Gende:CAT.5E,CAT.6 ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MPO MTP OM4 Adapter Fiber Optical Adaptor FTTA FTTH Aqua Color Plastic With Flange Descriptions: The MTP/MPO adapter has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up. It provides the connection between cable to cable or cable to equipment in the ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Well compatible 4 ports GPON ONU 1GE + 3FE + 1 PON SC / UPC Product Description Technical items Description Technical items Description Upstream PON interface 1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre,uplink 1.25Gbps, downlink 2.5Gbps Wavelength Tx ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|