Welcome to Everychina Market!
Other Electrical Instruments Manufactures, Other Electrical Instruments Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageMeasurement & Analysis InstrumentsElectrical Instruments

Other Electrical Instruments

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Other Electrical Instruments from 12920 Products
Guangzhou Hongteng Electric Appliance co. LTD is located in Huadu District, Guangzhou City, only 10minutes drive from Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport and covers an area of15mu,the building area is 25,000 square meters. Since its inception, the ...
Digital Radiography System LM-BL Series Superior movement performance, with power aid and 10°climbing ability, ultralight frame New developed touch screen, 21.5 inch ultra narrow screen with wide vision, which enhanced the display effectiveness Anti-...
Product introduction: Model: GGD-33A Name: Weighing Controller Manufacturer: Shanghai East China Electronic Instrument Factory Application: GGD-33A weighing controller Product Introduction GGD-33A type weighing controller with CPU settings, A / D with ...
....8 41.5 309 330 5 N42 13.3 13.1 1.33 1.31 11.6 10.8 923 860 ≥12.0 ≥955 40.8 43.0 325 342 6 N45 13.7 13.4 1.37 1.34 11.0 10.5 876 836 ≥11.0 ≥876...
SLBD-NSAT100 tool of assessment for automation Product introduction SLBD-NSAT100 software of test for automation is the core for the control of the test system for the performance of A-BDS terminal and data process, it sets the work mode and work ...
Location: Home >> Products The first photo The Second Picture The third picture The fourth picture The fifth picture 6S Digital battery meter High precision Walt Meter and Power Analyzer Introduction Specification Quality Service Other feature Check the ...
HA_CT_121 tester is basically used for harness sub assembly guiding, followed by testing, for one to one circuits during harness manufacturing. This model supports harness up to 8 circuits. The number of circuits can be increased using extension unit. ...
Home > Products > TAA FIber Optic Patch Cable OM4, Multimode Duplex, LC-LC 3meter TAA FIber Optic Patch Cable OM4, Multimode Duplex, LC-LC 3meter Product Number: TAA-FJ5G4LCLC-03M Specs More Choices Cable Type 50/125 Multimode Speed OM4 Connectors LC - ...
The 3 cubic meter air purifier performance test cabin is based on standards: ANSI AHAM AC-1-2006 Test Method for Performance of Household Electric Power Cords or Indoor Air Purifiers GB/18801-2015 air purifier GB/18803-2002 indoor air quality standard ...
... output The command input/output MODBUS RTU communication protocol Weighing interface Excitation voltage5 VDC, impedance 43...1200 ohms, maximum 120 ma. Connect the sensornumber: can connect up to four 350 ohms...
Test Theory Organophosphate and carbamate pesticide is currently the largest use of pesticides,and more is on the prohibition of the use in fruit,vegetable.This class of pesticides with acetylcholinesterase(Ache)binding in vivo,and are not easily ...
The rich navigation model has a complete scientific quality management system. After more than 6 years of training, several employees from the company have developed to dozens of people and have developed steadily year by year. Customers have been spread ...
We are proud to proclaim that we are one of the foremost Kit Kat Fuses manufacturers of India. We have a wide range of Kit Kat fuses or porcelain rewireable fuses available in modern shapes and models. Porcelain Rewirable Fuses - Kit-Kat Fuses FEATURES ...
Home > Products > Solar Street Lights AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to ...AddThis 12W 4 Meter Single Arm Solar Street Lights He well-known brand of Putian...
SMD3528 strips, 30LED/meter Product nameSMD3528 strips, 30LED/meter ItemSY-LS-3528-30 Details Part No. Color LED Qty. LED sources Voltage Current Power Angle Dimension Packing SY-LS-3528R-30 Red 30/m SMD3528 DC12V/DC24V 0.2A 2.4w/m 120° 1000*8*mm 5m/...
Switch status sensingWarranty The all our products are warranted against defects in materials and workmanship for a period of two years from the date of shipment, as evidenced by receipts or serial no. on board . JS automation Corp. will, at its option, ...
Hose Reel Tool Supplier Specification: 100-meter ; 200-meter Material: Iron with electroplated layer or paint layer Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket
gravity indicator positiveindicator hand wheel/ hand knob directindicator Indicators are used for setting and adjusting various functions of machines. They, in general, can be used for adjusting displacement of straight lines and rotation, and for ...
Digital Data Recorder MSREC-260 MSRE-260 is a reading and recording device suitable for data retrieved from full range of MINSUN's power meters. Through RS485/Modbus interface, all the data in power meter can be automatically read and stored in SD memory...
Hot-selling waterproof electric roller blinds FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price $25.00 - $40.00 / Square Meters |1 Square Meter/Square Meters (Min. Order) Contact Supplier Start Order Loading... Place Sample Order
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|