Welcome to Everychina Market!
Passive Components Manufactures, Passive Components Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageElectronic Components & Supplies

Passive Components

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Passive Components from 6047 Products
CWDM module HL-10G-CW-SFP+ 1310nm 30km 3 years warranty Product Description Features: Hot Pluggable SFP Uncooled 1270nm~1450nm DFB transmitter, APD photo-detector Distance up to 30km Duplex LC connector Power Dissipation< 1W Digital Diagnostic Monitoring ... Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
10GBASE SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet operate on a single strand of standard SMF Description: JUHUA's JHP-B23L-XG20C1 Single-fiber bidirectional with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 20km. The communication... JUHUA Technology Inc
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Load 1000~2250kg geatless traction machine with permanent magnet synchronous Product Name: Load 1000~2250kg geatless traction machine Voltage: 380V Suspension: 2:1 Brake: DC110V 3*1.5A/2*1.5A Weight: 755kg Max.Static Load: 11000kg Load (kg) Speed (m/s) ... SHANGHAI SUNNY ELEVATOR CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
25.6KWH LifePo4 Battery 12KW Inverter&AC charger 80A MPPT Solar charger 160pcs 50Ah LiFePO4 battery,5*5KWH packs parallel 51.2Vdc 500Ah rated capacity Long cycle life 3500 times at least on 80%DOD Customized charger make system life maxmizatin High ... Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Phone Accessories EMI Shielding Films Metallization/ PVD EMI shileding Coatings on Mobile Phone How Does PVD Coating Work? The solid metal is vaporized or ionized in a high vacuum environment and deposited on electrically conductive materials as a pure ... SHANGHAI ROYAL TECHENOLOGY INC.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Rechargeable Lithium battery 18650 3.2V LiFePO4 Battery for Power Bank Features For Rechargeable Lithium battery 18650 3.2V LiFePO4 Battery for Power Bank 1. Model name:3.2V IFR18650 1100mAh,power type. 2.The max charge current:5C, the max continue ... HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
3.0mm 8 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM4 LSZH Optical Violet Cable MPO / MTP® multi-fiber jumpers deliver the performance and reliability needed in todays demanding high-speed broadband and data networks. MPO / MTP® jumpers utilizes precision ... PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Tensile Strength Low Relaxation PC Strand PC STRAND DESCRIPTION: Product Name: Prestressing Concrete Strand Szie:12.5mm,12.7mm,15.2mm,15.24mm,15.7mm TypeL 1x7 wires GB/T 5224-2014 ASTM A 416/A416M MOQ: 25tons Free sample available to test quality. ... Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
D38999/26WC35PN MIL - DTL -38999 Series III Connectors Withstanding Voltage 800 1000V Datasheet download: MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Connectors.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 backshell.pdf Part number: D38999/26WE35PN MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector. D38999/... KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Network Coaxial Tool Kit Set of Crimp Punch Strip Cut Tool Tester Features: LE CRIMPER CUTTER STRIPPER PDTOOL BLADE COAX.STRIPPER DIE SET OTHERS K4015 236A 2008R 206 5021 S501A 3140 14B 332 336C DIE 336G DIE 336J DIE 336K DIE TESTER SCREW DRI Box Size: ... Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
high frequency AC input 110v 220v rectifier , dc yellow white zinc plating rectifier power supply 12v 200a Features: Our dc yellow white zinc plating rectifier power supply 12v 200a uses famous brand components and international advanced full bridge ... Chengdu Xingtongli Power Supply Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
6098-0245 6 Way Sumitomo Tail Light Connector Fit For Honda Description 6 Way Sumitomo Tail Light Connector Fit For Honda 2 Row, 6 Way Housing Inline Height : 12.4 mm Width : 18.9 mm Length : 21 mm Mating part : 6098-0246 Series : HD sealed series Tab ... Xi'An YingBao Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Catalyst 2960-L Switch 24 port GigE with PoE 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Overview WS-C2960L-24TS-LL offering 24 x GigE ports, 4 x 1G SFP and LAN Lite, is one of the Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Series Switches. These 2960-L ... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PAT Auto Spare Parts Fuel Pump Assembly 0943001 For FAW Jiabao Car 250MM Description Type Fuel Pump Assembly OEM 04766013A3 E7218M E7220M 05105075AD 5183202AA SP7020M Cake Make Jeep Compass Patriot Dodge Caliber Fuel Pump Type Electrical Fitment Type ... Guangzhou Yuexiu District Jiahe Auto Parts Firm
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Unicomp High Speed inline SMT PCBA X-Ray Inspection System with Automotive Identification OK / NG Result Specifications Item Definition Specs System Parameters Size 1385(L)x1400(W)x1620(H)mm Weight 2000kg Power 220AC/50Hz Power Consumption 3.5kW X-ray ... Unicomp Technology
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
esd product overhead anti static ionizing air blower with CE certificate Product Description This ionizing air blower is a kind of static eliminating equipment putting on the desk which supports balance ion flow and huge coverage. It is able to neutrilize... ​​​Suzhou Haixin Electromechanical Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd ​
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
40PV - SP Guide Bearing Construction 5 Vane Open Impeller Vertical Sump Pump Introduction The pump body of the 40PV-SP slurry pump and the guard plate of the impeller are all made of wear-resistant materials. The pump end of the bearing body adopts double... Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Embedded System Board 4K 10bits 60fps 1.5GHz USB 3.0 HDR10 HLG HDR System CPU RK3328 Quad Core Cortex-A53,frequency 1.5GHz GPU Mali-450MP2 RAM 1GB/2GB(optional) ROM 8GB/16GB/32GB(optional) OS Android 6.0 Network WiFi 802.11 a/b/g/n_2.4G (802.11 a/b/g/n/... Shenzhen Sunchip Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
CRT-591-P is a card issuing machine,supports IC/RF card R/W and issuing/collecting functions. Card issuing machine CRT-591-P product feature Enable retract & issue IC/RFID/magnetic stripe card Rear card capture box: provides convenience for card ... CREATOR (CHINA) TECH CO., LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Product Description 48v bldc brushless dc fan coil motor for indoor central air conditioning unit Product Applications: Indoor central air conditioning coil unit and other ventilation equipment Product Features: 1. Wide speed range, strong overload ... Changzhou Trustec Company Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|