Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecom Parts Manufactures, Telecom Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telecom Parts

1 - 20 Results for Telecom Parts from 609 Products
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OM3 MTP/MPO Fiber type: Multimode50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specifiacaitons: Parameters ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC / UPC SM Female - Male Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator with blue housing Features High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Metal-ion doped fiber Applications Wide-Area networks Telecommunication networks Gigabit applications (ATM, Ethernet) ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Bare cable aluminum conductor steel reinforced ACSR in power cable Product Description Application: AAAC conductor is used for overhead distribution and transmission lines adjacent to ocean coastlines. Applicable Standard: IEC61089,ASTM B-399,BS3242,NFC ... CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
mild steel inner door wall mounted electrical enclosure box IP66 Application Our standardized steel enclosures for electrical applications are designed to protect the electrical equipment from mechanical factors and external atmospheric influences, ... Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional lathe machine, milling machine, drilling machine, EDM, wire-... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1/2/4 core FRP Indoor GJXFH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GJXFH FTTH Indoor Drop Cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed... H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
0.4kV/12kV/24kV/36KV Switchgear/ Switchboard/ Electrical cubicle/ SF6 Ring Main Unit Product description The ambient air temperature : -5°C ~ +40°C; Daily average temperature(Within 24h): ≤+35℃ Altitude:≤1000m; Relative humidity: within 24h, daily... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 Port Fiberhome Fonst3000 800 Dispersion Tolerance 368 × 30 Small Sized Overview Interface Specifications Specifications of Client Side Interfaces on the MST2 Card (the STM-16 / OTU1 Service) Item Unit Specification Optical module type - 155M-2. 67G ... Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
(500/1+6+12+18+24+30+36) Rigid Stranding Machine for Cable Wire Main Parameter Model Number 500 630 Dia. Of Single Wire(mm) Copper 1.5-5.0 Aluminum 1.8-5.0 Max.Section Square(mm2) Cu 500 Al 630 Max Linear Speed(m/min) 7.32-55.29 7.62-57.93 Pay-off In Cage... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
portable power 30W jamming system transmitter all FM 20-100MHz signal Jammer blocker Built-in battery (option) Product description: This Desktop cell phone jammer provides 30W of jamming power. It is designed for prisons, omni antenna or detention centers... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
5 Inch Rugged Android Handheld POS Terminal PDA with Thermal Printer NFC Reader Standanrd Function: 1.Wifi, 4G, GPS,Camera 2.Bluetooth 3.1D 2D laser barcode scanner Optional function: 1.NFC/HF 2.UHF RFID 3.Thermal Printer 4. Finergprint reader 5. Charging... Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Good Sound Portable Audio Player Bluetooth Speaker with TF Card FM Detail Color: blue, black , red, green Weight: 270g Package: Retail packages Item No.: BMG-U0092 Delivery Time: 1-2days after payment MOQ: 50PCS Print logo: Can print logo Brand: Booming ... BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Outdoor Indoor Junction Box Circle Round Type Dustproof Waterproof Electrical Box Plastic Enclosures 1. Positioning device Professional plastic screws will not rust and deform for a long time. The unique anti shedding design avoids the easy loss of screws... Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2.4G 14dBi High Gain Antenna WiFi Wireless Booster Router RP-SMA/RP-TNC Male Connector Frequency Range: 2400--2500MHz VSWR: ≤2.0 Gain: 14dBi Polarization Type: Vertical Radiation:Omni Connector Type: RP-SMA male or RP-TNC male Dimensions: 43.0 x1.3cm ... Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mirote 12v 30a 3 mount terminals turn signal led relay flasher 1. Brief Introduction This will solve LED related turn signal problems such as rapid flashing, not flashing, or bulb burnt out warning on dashboard .Designed for most 3-pin Japanese ... Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
RJ45 FXS Voip Gateway 2 Port Ethernet Router CDR Wall Mountable Volume Control Description: OFS- CG4 Analog Telephone Adapters (ATA) series offers high quality low- density access devices used in residential, SOHO and mobile office VoIP applications. It ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 optical filter with SC APC connector 0.9mm G657A fiber 1. Description: Three-port WDM specifically refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic communications network, using three-port WDM can ... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FC round metal fiber optic adapter of optical communication equipment fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC adapter ,SC adapter ,ST adapter ,LC adapter ,MU adapter ,MTRJ adapter ,MPO adapter ,FC-SC adapter ,FC-ST adapter ,SC... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch Product Overview L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based on high-performance ASIC chip technology, the modular ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SpunBond Air Filter Cartridge Black polyester filter cartridge Air conditioning filter,smoking cabin industrial filter​ description: It uses high-quality filter material production with high filtration efficiency,reasonable structure design,easy to ... Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|