Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecommunications Manufactures, Telecommunications Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home Page

Telecommunications

1 - 20 Results for Telecommunications from 18630 Products
500W 48v Maglev Wind Turbine Generator , Customrized Color Smart Hybrid Power System 1. Quick Detail: Name : Maglev Wind Generator 500w-48V Application :Generator in strong windy area for residential electricity Sliver and customrized Color 2. Description... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
FTP Foil Shielded Cat5e Cable with Steel Messenger Outdoor Wiring 0.51mm OFC Ethernet Application: 100Base-TX 100Base-T4 100VG-AnyLAN 1000Base-T (Gigabit Ethernet) Outdoors Wiring Product Description: Rated Temperature: 60°C, 75°C, 90°C Solid Bare ... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
KCO-H44280 288 Cores Optical Fiber Splice Closure Joint Box 8 Ports 4in 4out PC Material Quick detail: - Name: Inline/ Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Enclosure Box - Part number: KCO-H33120 - Size: 600*260*280mm - Weight: about 5.4kg - Cable entry port: 4 ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 2-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Mbps Fiber Product Model OFS-SF1T2-20 Network Protocols IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
IP66 Waterproof explosion proof junction box Plastic Box Electronic Enclosure Product Description: Material: ABS OR PC (ABS:Acrulonitrile Butadiene Styrene PC:Poly cabonate) Surface colour: Light grey Protection: Protection degree:IP68 Impact resistance:... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
500+ Live Astro Sport Myiptv Apk 4k Quality Channels 1.Subscription: -- Support 3/6/12 months subscription. 2.Devices Supported: -- Android tv box -- Android tablet pc -- Android mobile phone 3.Live TV Channel Package: -- Full malaysia astro channels -- ... Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
3M Extension Cable magnet base antenna 800-2700MHz SMA Male connector Electrical characteristics and Mechanical Frequency Range 800-2700MHz Gain 5DBI Input Impendance 50 ohm Connector SMA / or others Cable length Custom Environment Working Humidity 20~80%... Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
pulling LC connector 3 meter fiber optic cable jumper cable 50 / 125 2.0 diameter The optical fiber jumper wire is used to make the jumper wire from the equipment to the fiber wiring link. There is a thicker layer of protection, generally used between the... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MTP-LC/SC/FC/ST MPO-LC Harness& Fan-out Cables assemblies Product Description MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as well, it has a ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MT-5050 RJ11 Modular Plug Gold Plated 4P2C RJ11 Cat3 Male Plug For Telephone Outlet Quick Details Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5050 Type:RJ11, 6P2C Application:Power, Telephone Gender:Male, Male Product ... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High speed drum twister laying up big diameter cable machine / Max rotation speed 30r/min Technical Parameter Model JPD-2500 JPD-3150 JPD-3600 Maximum laying up OD(mm) 20-120 25-130 25-130 Maximum cross-section(mm²) 50 30 30 Laying up pitch Step-less, ... Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Power Backpack Portable 40W 4Bands 3G DCS GSM LTE signal Jammer Product Description 1. Technique characteristic Output Interface Shield band of frequency CH1 900 - 990 MHz 41.0 dBm 22.0 dBm/30kHz CH2 1800 - 1890 MHz 40.5 dBm 15.0 dBm/30kHz CH3 2110 -... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
8 Antennas 160 Watts High Power 5G Jammer Signal Blocker For Security This 5G jammer designed with high qulity materials and high performance power amplifer and antennas. This is the newest 5G high power jammer with 20 watts power for each band. It's the ... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Colorful Led usb cable ,usb phone cord with micro/8pin charger Specification: Model No SZX-L2 USB Type Micro/Lighting Material PVC length 1M Max current Max to 2A Compatiable Application IOS and Android cell phone Function Mobile Phone Sync data and ... SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
We provide aluminum housing design and CNC processing service base on your requirement, such as repeater housing, passive compoent housing, etc. Product Name High Precision CNC Milling Machined Aluminum Gearbox Housing Material Aluminum Alloy Color ... Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
403DMQ100 NEW AND ORIGINAL STOCK [Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic components sale and service... Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
40w High Power Wifi Signal Jammer , Wifi Jamming Device For Walkie Talkie Ddescription: This high power lojack walkie talkie jammer can jam up to 8 frequency bands simultaneously. It is constructed inside a special metal enclosure as a prison jammer , ... Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Wire Cable Skip Stranding Cable Making Machine 1+6 ACSR Gopher Conductor | BAOHONG MACHINE JGB 630/1+6 Skip Stranding Machine Application The machine is used for stranding copper wire, aluminum wire and steel wire. And it can be used as cable core laying ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch Product Overview L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based on high-performance ASIC chip technology, the modular ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Silicone Rubber Heater Homemade Oil Burner Enail Coil Heater UL Product Description Silicone Rubber Heater is beneficial to take out liquid and coagulum from drums easily by heating, such as adhesive, oil, asphalt, paint, paraffin wax, oil in the ... Changshu Flex-Tek Thermal Fluid Systems Manufacturer Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|