Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telephone Accessories Manufactures, Telephone Accessories Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telephone Accessories

China Categories
1 - 20 Results for Telephone Accessories from 817 Products
Cat5 1000ft, 26AWG 4 Pair Solid Bare Copper Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) , Bulk Ethernet Cable No. of Core 4 Pairs Conductor Material BC(Bare Copper) Construction 1/0.40 ± 0.002mm Insulation Material HDPE Filler / Shield Material / Braiding / Drain Wire... SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
LC/APC Automatic Shutter Cap Fiber Optic Adaptor Duplex Without Flange PBT Green​ Introduce: - The LC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. - Each species has a lot of types and colors can... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Electrical Outdoor Plastic ABS Junction Box Enclosures Waterproof IP66 Product Description: ♦ OEM service is offered ♦ Water-proof level up to IP66 ♦ Products choose high quality thermoplastic plastics ABS, PC, nylon, also can according to the ... WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SC/APC to RF CATV Fiber Optic Receiver Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node SC/APC to RF CATV converter for digital television, fiber to the home. This machine adopts the high sensitivity optical receiving tube, without power supply, no power consumption. When ... Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
MTP-LC/SC/FC/ST MPO-LC Harness& Fan-out Cables assemblies Product Description MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as well, it has a ... OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Stable power supply Power Over Ethernet 10 PoE ports fiber switch 8 ports gigabit PoE + 2 ports gigabit uplink Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100Mbps Ports+ 2-port 10/100/1000Mbps Ports Product Model OFS-PE-DT8GT2 ... Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2019 new tpe retractable usb cable reel micro/8pin/Type c for IPhone/Android Specification: Model No SZX-MF-136 USB Type 8 Pin/Micro/Type C Material TPE+ABS length 1M Max current Max to 2A Compatiable Application IOS and Android cell phone Function Mobile... SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Film Capacitor 1000V683 NEW AND ORIGINAL STOCK [Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic components ... Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
25 50 and 100 SQMM AL and CU Conductor Skip Stranding Machine Skip Strander for 1000 RPM Hejian Baohong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd., the founder Mr. Cheng has spent more than 30 years in the wire and cable machines manufacturing industry. With a wealth... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Fast Ethernet PoE Switch,Unmanaged,5x10/100Base-TX / 5xPoE FR-9N1005P is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 5-Port 10/100Base-TX that provide stable and reliable Ethernet transmission offered by Fiberroad, with high ... Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
... field has been extended to the lights, wiper and other fields . Main Feature 1.Small size (28.2x23x29.4in mm) produces a switching capacity up to 30A for high Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Summary Huanshun HSO2004GW is an ONU product used in EPON access network terminals. It has high reliability, good QoS guarantee, manageability and flexible networking. The functions and performance indicators of the equipment meet the relevant ... Zhejiang Huanshun Network
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
GSM GPS Two In ONE High Gain 1575 MHZ / 900-1800 MHZ Omni Directional Antenna With SMA Connector Product Type: Spring antenna Place of origin:GuangDong China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T L/C MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa Featurs: ... Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
300W High Power Draw Bar Box 6 Bands Mobile Phone Signal Jammer High Power Draw Bar Box 6 Channels Mobile Signal Jammer 300W up to 1500 meters is the latest professional signal jammer of high power. This type of frequncies is sepcially suitable for Drone ... Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Split pin terminal type buzzer , Φ12*8.5mm AC type without oscillator circuit Description: A buzzer can be either AC or DC operated and can be mounted anywhere according to the need and purpose. When used as an alarm device, the buzzer is usually mounted... Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Handheld Cell Phone Jammer Portable GPS Jammer With Eight Antennas Updates 1. It can be used to jam GSM, 2G, 3G, 4G, WiFi, GPS, LTE, DCS, Lojack, Wimax and any other customized signals. 2. Both AC and DC power supply, car adapter for anti-tracking. 3... Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
90 Degree Keystone Network Jacks 8p8c Module Cat5e / Cat6 UTP Toolless MT 5121 Quick Details: Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Melontel Model Number: MT-5121 Application: Network Color: White Classification: RJ45 Type: toolless type... NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1 - 30dB SC APC Fiber Optic Single Mode Fixed Male to Female Type Attenuator Features Attenuation stability; Environmental stability; Single-mode or Multimode available; Wide attenuation range (variable). Applications Fiber sensors; CATV; Test Equipment; ... Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
160W High Power Portable UAV Drone Signal Jammer Up To 1500m Long Distance Product Description -----Portable UAV/Drone Signal Jamming System----- The portable UAV/drone signal jammer SA-U004 is our company's latest product designed by R&D department, ... Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector fiber count: 8, 12, 24 Polish: PC, Housing ... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|