China Fiber Optic Armoured Cable manufacturer
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
1
Browse Categories

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-0755-36528999

Contact Person:
Miss.masha
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Kexint technology co.,ltd which was founded in the year 2007 is a high-tech enterprise specialized in telecom communication network equipment research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing, and ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M for sale

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

China White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord  With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M for sale

White FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Connector SC/APC SC/UPC 50M

China GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct for sale

GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Cable With Connector SC/APC By Aerial or Duct

China 48 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC MPP Mechanical for sale

48 Cores Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC MPP Mechanical

China FTTB Rack Fiber Patch Panel , Terminal 2U 24 Way Cat6 Patch Panel Splice Tray for sale

FTTB Rack Fiber Patch Panel , Terminal 2U 24 Way Cat6 Patch Panel Splice Tray

China Heat Shrinkable Sealing 96 Core Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC PP for sale

Heat Shrinkable Sealing 96 Core Wall Mount Fiber Optic Joint Box Splice Closure Enclosure Outdoor FOSC PP

China ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable for sale

ST SC LC Fast Fiber Optic Quick Connector PC Network Field Installable

China 5.0 Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers LC-UPC 10N Tensile Resistance for sale

5.0 Single Mode Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers LC-UPC 10N Tensile Resistance

China SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed for sale

SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed

China Connector Fiber Optic 50mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N for sale

Connector Fiber Optic 50mm SC APC Single Mode Fiber Connectors Couplers 10N

China SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter for sale

SM FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Quick Connectors 55mm Optical Connection Adapter

China Multicore Splice Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure Overhead Drop Cable Anti Rusting for sale

Multicore Splice Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure Overhead Drop Cable Anti Rusting

China Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant for sale

Flip Cover Splitter Fiber Optic Distribution Box G657A2 FTTH Termination Box ABS Flame Retardant

China 96 Core  4 Into 24 Out Multicore Joint Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 16 PLC Splitter Support for sale

96 Core 4 Into 24 Out Multicore Joint Fiber Optic Closure Enclosure Outdoor IP68 1 X 16 PLC Splitter Support

China Waterproof Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure Multicore Splicing Pipeline Support Distribution 288 Cores IP68 for sale

Waterproof Optical Fibre Cable Joint Closure Multicore Splicing Pipeline Support Distribution 288 Cores IP68

China Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed for sale

Clamshell SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed

China ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652D 48B1.3 11KN Span 400M 13.4mm 48 Core PE HDPE for sale

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G652D 48B1.3 11KN Span 400M 13.4mm 48 Core PE HDPE

China 6 12 24 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire GYFXTC8 GYXTC8A Self Sustainment for sale

6 12 24 Core Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire GYFXTC8 GYXTC8A Self Sustainment

China 3.0×6.2 Fiber Optic Armoured Cable 4 Cores Anti Twisting GJYXCHN 4B6 G657A1 for sale

3.0×6.2 Fiber Optic Armoured Cable 4 Cores Anti Twisting GJYXCHN 4B6 G657A1

China 16 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet Black PC ABS PE Fiber Splicing 1*16 for sale

16 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet Black PC ABS PE Fiber Splicing 1*16

China Duplex Flange Blue Fiber Optic Adapters LC SC  UPC SC Fast Connector 60db Returen Loss for sale

Duplex Flange Blue Fiber Optic Adapters LC SC UPC SC Fast Connector 60db Returen Loss

Company Profile
Company Name: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer^Distributor/Wholesaler^Trading Company
Employ Number: 100~400
Annual Sales Volume: 800000-2000000
Brand: KXINT
Year Established: 2010
Contact Person: Miss.masha
Telphone: 86-0755-36528999
Fax: 86-0755-36528999
Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)