China Fiber Optic Patch Cable manufacturer
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
1
Browse Categories

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86--15820891871

Contact Person:
Ms.Sarah Li
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2013. We are a professional Factory for Passive and Active Components. Top Link's optical fibre and cable products, together with various network construction ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China OPM JW3304A Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 60KM Visual Fault Tester Locator OTDR for sale

OPM JW3304A Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 60KM Visual Fault Tester Locator OTDR

China AUA-1315 Laser Light Source Power Meter , Fiber Testing Tools 1310 / 1550nm Dual Wavelength for sale

AUA-1315 Laser Light Source Power Meter , Fiber Testing Tools 1310 / 1550nm Dual Wavelength

China TL-560 10MW Fiber Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Light Source Machine for sale

TL-560 10MW Fiber Optical Power Meter Visual Fault Locator Light Source Machine

China FTTH System Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Visual Fault Locator OPM TL-560 for sale

FTTH System Fiber Optic Light Source Tester Visual Fault Locator OPM TL-560

China Mini Single Mode Fiber Optical Power Meter TL-512 Laser Light Source 1310 / 1550nm OPM for sale

Mini Single Mode Fiber Optical Power Meter TL-512 Laser Light Source 1310 / 1550nm OPM

China High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment TL-510 FTTH Tool Kit for sale

High Sensitivity Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment TL-510 FTTH Tool Kit

China 650nm Central Wavelength Fiber Optical Power Meter 5MW VFL Visual Fault Locator SGV305 for sale

650nm Central Wavelength Fiber Optical Power Meter 5MW VFL Visual Fault Locator SGV305

China Multi - Functional Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine COMWAY C6 6 Sec Splice Time for sale

Multi - Functional Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine COMWAY C6 6 Sec Splice Time

China FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine AV6481 AC Input 100-240V USB / SD External Port for sale

FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine AV6481 AC Input 100-240V USB / SD External Port

China Single Core Fiber Optic Splicing Equipment AV6471A For SM MM DS NZDS Fiber for sale

Single Core Fiber Optic Splicing Equipment AV6471A For SM MM DS NZDS Fiber

China ARC FTTH COMWAY C10 Fiber Fusion Splicer 6 Motors Core Alignment 8-16mm Cleaved Length for sale

ARC FTTH COMWAY C10 Fiber Fusion Splicer 6 Motors Core Alignment 8-16mm Cleaved Length

China Single Mode APC Patch Cord E2000 SX SM LSZH , SC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Single Mode APC Patch Cord E2000 SX SM LSZH , SC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

China Huawei LC UPC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord For Base Station for sale

Huawei LC UPC FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord For Base Station

China CWDM LC 1370nm SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km For Hua Wei ZTE Cisco for sale

CWDM LC 1370nm SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 80km For Hua Wei ZTE Cisco

China GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable for sale

GYXTW 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor FTTH Single Mode PE Optical Cable

China 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode Black Color Patch Cord for sale

2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Single Mode Black Color Patch Cord

China GYXTW Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jumper SM Steel Strength Fiber Patch Cord PE Sheath for sale

GYXTW Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jumper SM Steel Strength Fiber Patch Cord PE Sheath

China DX Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable SC UPC 4 Cores Patch Cord Jumper for sale

DX Single Mode Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable SC UPC 4 Cores Patch Cord Jumper

China GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire Black Outdoor FTTH 6mm PE Sheath SM for sale

GYXTW 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire Black Outdoor FTTH 6mm PE Sheath SM

China FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable Jumper Patch Cord 200M SC Single Mode 1 Core for sale

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cable Jumper Patch Cord 200M SC Single Mode 1 Core

China 12 Cores SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cord 1.5M Single Mode Customized Magenta Color for sale

12 Cores SC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cord 1.5M Single Mode Customized Magenta Color

Company Profile
Company Name: Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Business Type: Manufacturer^Distributor/Wholesaler^Trading Company^Seller
Employ Number: >100
Annual Sales Volume: 100000-50000000
Brand: TPLK
Year Established: 2013
Contact Person: Ms.Sarah Li
Telphone: 86--15820891871
Fax: 86--15820891871
Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)