China Android Data Cable manufacturer
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
The Universe is infinite, The Internet is a line, Connects you and me, Sparks our bright life! Choose Infiline,Let's hug the future, hug the world!
2
Browse Categories

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86--18924618595

Contact Person:
Miss.Sophia Jiang
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

INFINI, which was founded in 2009. from 2009 to 2016 , main products are USB cables, HDMI, Spring cables ,ribbon cables, wire harness, cat5, cat6, .... From 2017 , as the 4G fast developing and application, as well as ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China Wall Mounted 86 Type 1/2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Information Face Plate panel fiber optic terminal box for sale

Wall Mounted 86 Type 1/2 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Information Face Plate panel fiber optic terminal box

China Blue And White Color LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 20dB Eco Friendly for sale

Blue And White Color LC / UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 20dB Eco Friendly

China Yellow Color Fiber Patch Cord SC to LC UPC 3 Meters 2 Cores ,3.0MM for sale

Yellow Color Fiber Patch Cord SC to LC UPC 3 Meters 2 Cores ,3.0MM

China 4-8core FTTH outdoor Fiber Distribution Box fiber optic termination box , Water-proof design for outdoor uses. for sale

4-8core FTTH outdoor Fiber Distribution Box fiber optic termination box , Water-proof design for outdoor uses.

China 48 port rack mounted fiber optic patch panel / wall mounted fiber optic terminal box / fiber optic distribution panel for sale

48 port rack mounted fiber optic patch panel / wall mounted fiber optic terminal box / fiber optic distribution panel

China 3 Feet Optical Digital Audio Cable For CD Players , DVD And Pro Audio Cards for sale

3 Feet Optical Digital Audio Cable For CD Players , DVD And Pro Audio Cards

China 2M E2000 To E2000 UPC PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex for sale

2M E2000 To E2000 UPC PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Simplex

China Fast delivery 4 port optic fiber ip65 terminal box/ indoor outdoor small optical distribution box/FTTH box 4 port for sale

Fast delivery 4 port optic fiber ip65 terminal box/ indoor outdoor small optical distribution box/FTTH box 4 port

China Single Mode Layer Stranded Non - Metallic Armored GYFTZY53 Cable For Telecommunication for sale

Single Mode Layer Stranded Non - Metallic Armored GYFTZY53 Cable For Telecommunication

China Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cables  For  Music  Players 2m Black Color for sale

Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cables For Music Players 2m Black Color

China GYTA Non - Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable Multi Mode for sale

GYTA Non - Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable Multi Mode

China Self - Supporting One Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Black LZSH Jacket GJYXCH for sale

Self - Supporting One Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Black LZSH Jacket GJYXCH

China Colorful Android Data Cable , ODM Phone Data Cable Not Scalable Synchronize for sale

Colorful Android Data Cable , ODM Phone Data Cable Not Scalable Synchronize

China Durable Usb Charging Cable , Quick Response Micro USB Data Cable Zinc Alloy Shell for sale

Durable Usb Charging Cable , Quick Response Micro USB Data Cable Zinc Alloy Shell

China 2.0A Android Data Cable Customized Color Corrosion Resistant  Universal for sale

2.0A Android Data Cable Customized Color Corrosion Resistant Universal

China FTTH 1 Input Port 4 Output Ports 1x4 Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1 Year Warranty for sale

FTTH 1 Input Port 4 Output Ports 1x4 Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1 Year Warranty

China 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Box / Outdoor Indoor Direct Melt Fiber Optic Box for sale

8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Box / Outdoor Indoor Direct Melt Fiber Optic Box

China White PC Material Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Core For CATV System for sale

White PC Material Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Core For CATV System

China 1550nm Wavelength LC SM FTTH Distribution Box / 19 Inch Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

1550nm Wavelength LC SM FTTH Distribution Box / 19 Inch Rack Mount Patch Panel

China FTTH Optical Terminal Distribution Box / 16 Port Fibre Optic Splice Closure for sale

FTTH Optical Terminal Distribution Box / 16 Port Fibre Optic Splice Closure

China 32 Cores Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Pole - Mounting Installation for sale

32 Cores Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Pole - Mounting Installation

Company Profile
Company Name: HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Business Type: Manufacturer^Exporter
Employ Number: 70~80
Annual Sales Volume: 1,500,000-2,000,000
Brand: INFILINE
Year Established: 2009
Contact Person: Miss.Sophia Jiang
Telphone: 86--18924618595
Fax: 86-755-29220997
Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)