China Android Data Cable manufacturer
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
The Universe is infinite, The Internet is a line, Connects you and me, Sparks our bright life! Choose Infiline,Let's hug the future, hug the world!
1
Browse Categories

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86--18924618595

Contact Person:
Miss.Sophia Jiang
View Contact Details
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

INFINI, which was founded in 2009. from 2009 to 2016 , main products are USB cables, HDMI, Spring cables ,ribbon cables, wire harness, cat5, cat6, .... From 2017 , as the 4G fast developing and application, as well as ... [Read More]

Factory Tour Quality Control
Highlighted ProductsSee More>>
China 3m SC / UPC to SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex for sale

3m SC / UPC to SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Simplex

China 2.0mm SC -SC / APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex PVC for sale

2.0mm SC -SC / APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex PVC

China 2.0mm 9 / 125 SC  apc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Material for sale

2.0mm 9 / 125 SC apc Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Material

China 1M USB 3.1 Type C To Type C Cable Nylon Braided Quick Charge For Computer for sale

1M USB 3.1 Type C To Type C Cable Nylon Braided Quick Charge For Computer

China 8 Pin Type C Data Cable 5V 2.4A Current Nylon Braided Material VB228 for sale

8 Pin Type C Data Cable 5V 2.4A Current Nylon Braided Material VB228

China Data Transfer Type C Data Cable Flat Shape PVC Material 2A Output for sale

Data Transfer Type C Data Cable Flat Shape PVC Material 2A Output

China 48 Core Layer Stranded Air Blowing Micro Optical Fiber Cable Water - Proof Material for sale

48 Core Layer Stranded Air Blowing Micro Optical Fiber Cable Water - Proof Material

China FRP Strength Member 18 Cores ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PE Jacket for sale

FRP Strength Member 18 Cores ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PE Jacket

China 2M Toslink To Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable With PVC Jacket Nylon Braided for sale

2M Toslink To Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable With PVC Jacket Nylon Braided

China 6.0MM Olden Plated Connector Coaxial Plastic Fiber Audio Cable Transparent Color for sale

6.0MM Olden Plated Connector Coaxial Plastic Fiber Audio Cable Transparent Color

China 8.0MM Digital Toslink Plastic Fiber Optic Audio Cable Golden plated connector For DVD for sale

8.0MM Digital Toslink Plastic Fiber Optic Audio Cable Golden plated connector For DVD

China MPO To LC Breakout Duplex Optical Patch Cord For Data Center OM4 PVC Material for sale

MPO To LC Breakout Duplex Optical Patch Cord For Data Center OM4 PVC Material

China 12 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO To MPO Trunk Cable Blue Jacket for sale

12 Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO To MPO Trunk Cable Blue Jacket

China 3M G652D Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC To ST Upc Connector / Network Fiber Optic Cable for sale

3M G652D Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC To ST Upc Connector / Network Fiber Optic Cable

China G657a Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m LC - FC Upc Single Mode Simplex Yellow Color for sale

G657a Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m LC - FC Upc Single Mode Simplex Yellow Color

China PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - ST / UPC SM Simplex 9 / 125 3.0mm for sale

PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - ST / UPC SM Simplex 9 / 125 3.0mm

China Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Jumper 3.0mm SC / UPC - LC / UPC G652D for sale

Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Jumper 3.0mm SC / UPC - LC / UPC G652D

China Yellow 2.0MM Duplex LC upc Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode PVC Jacket for sale

Yellow 2.0MM Duplex LC upc Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode PVC Jacket

China Coaxial G652D GYXY Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Unitetube Non - Armoured for sale

Coaxial G652D GYXY Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core Unitetube Non - Armoured

China GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode Armored 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor for sale

GYTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode Armored 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor

China GYTS Outdoor Armored Stranded Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication for sale

GYTS Outdoor Armored Stranded Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication

Company Profile
Company Name: HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Business Type: Manufacturer^Exporter
Employ Number: 70~80
Annual Sales Volume: 1,500,000-2,000,000
Brand: INFILINE
Year Established: 2009
Contact Person: Miss.Sophia Jiang
Telphone: 86--18924618595
Fax: 86-755-29220997
Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.
Email to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your Email please.
To: HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (80/3000)